(e.s.) This exemption was clarified and recreated in section 119.071, Florida Statutes, during the 2001 Legislative Session.[6] Section 119.071(3)(a) 2., Florida Statutes, provides: 112. A security system plan or portion thereof for: a. Any property owned by or leased to the state or any of its political subdivisions; or b. Any privately owned or leased property held by any agency is confidential and exempt from s. 119.07(1) and s. 24(a), Art. I of the State Constitution." As used in this section , the term a "security system plan" includes "all . . . [r]ecords, information, photographs, audio and visual presentations, schematic diagrams, surveys, recommendations, or consultations or portions thereof relating directly to the physical security of the facility or