�r FL....- Name and address: eKtm4 mis.i6,it. k mot VI,We.14 14)141 r iill SP 1'Al ., . Interest in property: )a 4tit� " Fee Simple Title Holder(if other than owner listed above)Name: • Address: . 2/ 4. CONTRACTOR:Name: fir' �t�l�t� Phone Number._`407-&Z 3.-z-66 Address: ' © t:11Ffb } "^'V°-A41i 217—:lhs1 1 3.7741 6 . 5. SURETY(If applicable,a copy of the payment bond is attached)_Name: Address: Amount of Bond: 6. LENDER:Name: . Phone Number: Address: . . . . • 7. Persons within the State of Florida Designated by Owner upon whom notice or other documents may be served as provided by Section 713.13(1)(a}7.,Florida Statutes. Name: • Phone Number: • Address: 8. In addition,Owner designates . of :. . to receive a copy of the Lienor's Notice as provided in Section 713.13(1)(b),Florida Statutes.Phone number: 9. Expiration Date of Notice of Commencement(The expiration is 1 year from date of recording unless a different date is specified), WARNING TO OWNER:ANY PAYMENTS MADE BY THE OWNER AFTER THE EXPIRATION OF THE NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT ARE - CONSIDERED IMPROPER PAYMENTS UNDER CHAPTER 713, PART 1, SECTION 713.13; FLORIDA STATUTES,AND CAN RESULT IN YOUR PAYING TWICE FOR IMPROVEMENTS TO YOUR PROPERTY.A NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT.MUST BE RECORDED AND POSTED ON THE JOB SITE BEFORE THE FIRST INSPECTION. IF YOU INTEND TO OBTAIN FINANCING, CONSULT WITH YOUR LENDER OR AN ATTORNEY BEFORE COMMENCING WORK OR RECORDING YOUR NOTICE OF COMMENCEMENT. Under penalties of perjury,I declare th• • -•ye cad the foregoing and that the facts stated in it are true to the best of my knowledge and belief. (Sig hire of Owner or Lessee.or Owner's or Lessees (Print Name and Provide Signatory's True/Office) Arihorized Officer/D'srector/PartnerfMane er) State of County of l A - 3L The foregoing instrument was acknowledged before me this 1 _day of ,go 1 by 1--- /).,c--X (aS\P� r V'\ r [ . Who is personally own to me D OR `` Name of person making statement who has produced Identification it type of identification produced:V L \-- . ' . . --1. . --1.-5—6 —• . `t ' ', .. . . aVy?LI LINDA I.. SUFIS / 0:1 s� Commission it EE 1039 _ --